01.12.2007 CUMARTESİ KANAL
13:00 DİYARBAKIRSPOR-ANTALYASPOR D SPOR
14:30 HEARTS-CELTİC BUSİNESS CHANNEL
14:45 CHELSEA-WESTHAM UNITED FOX TV
16:30 WERDER BREMEN-HAMBURG NTV
16:30 HERTA BERLİN-LEVERKUSEN TPS FOOT
16:30 STUTGART-B.DORTMUND SUPERSPORT 7
17:00 BLACKBURN-NEWCASTLE UNITED SUPERSPORT 1
17:00 READİNG-MİDDLESBROUGH FOX TV
17:00 PORTSMOUTH-EVERTON SUPERSPORT 4
18:10 LE MANS-NANCY KANAL A
19:00 SAMPDORİA-REGGİNA POLSAT SPORT EXTRA
19:00 PANATHİNAİKOS-XANTHİ NET HELLAS
19:00 DENİZLİSPOR-FENERBAHÇE LİG TV
19:15 ASTON VİLLA-ARSENAL FOX SPORTS TURKEY
21:00 GRAAFSCHAP-PSV BUSİNESS CHANNEL
21:00 ALMERİA-SEVİLLA TPS FOOT
21:00 REALMADRİD-SANTANDER E2
21:10 OLİMPO-RİVER PLATE SPORTMANİA
21:30 MİLAN-JUVENTUS KANAL 24
21:45 BENFİCA-PORTO POLSAT SPORT EXTRA
23:00 ESPANYOL-BARCELONA NTV
02:10 BANFİELD-SAN LERONZO CANAL+FUTBOL
02.12.2007 PAZAR KANAL
13:00 İSTANBULSPOR-SAKARYASPOR D SPOR
13:00 EURO 2008 KURA ÇEKİMİ ATV
15:30 AJAX-NAC BREDA BUSİNESS CHANNEL
15:30 GALATASARAY-İSTANBUL BELEDİYE LİG TV
15:30 FEYENORD-HERACLES CANAL+DEPORTES
16:00 FİORENTİNA-İNTER KANAL 24
16:00 ATALANTA-NAPOLİ E2
16:00 ROMA-UDİNESE TPS STAR
16:00 CATANIA-PALERMO TPS FOOT
16:45 PANIONİOS-IRAKLİS SUPERSPORT 1
16:45 OFİ-LARİSA SUPERSPORT 2
16:45 VEİRA-ERGOTELİS ALPHA TV
16:45 ARİS-AEK NET HELLAS
17:00 LİVERPOOL-BOLTON FOX TV
18:00 TOTTENHAM-BİRMİNGHAM SUPERSPORT 4
18:00 BİELEFELD-BAYERN MÜNİH CANAL+FUTBOL
18:00 VALLADOLİD-VİLLAREAL NTV
18:00 MALLORCA-MURCİA TAQUİLLA 3
18:00 GETAFE-LEVANTE TAQUİLLA 5
18:00 HUELVA-ZARAGOZA TAQUİLLA 4
18:00 DEPORTİVO-OSASUNA TAQUİLLA 6
19:00 VALENCİENNES-RENNES KANAL A
19:00 ATROMİTOS-OLİMPİAKOS SUPERSPORT 1
19:00 TRİPOLİS-PAOK NET HELLAS
19:00 BEŞİKTAŞ-RİZESPOR LİG TV
20:00 BETİS-ATLETİCO MADRİD SUPERSPORT 2
21:15 S.LİZBON-LEİRA RTP
21:30 TORİNO-GENEO KANAL 24
21:55 LYON-STRASBOURG KANAL A
22:00 VALENCİA-A.BİLBAO SUPERSPORT 3
22:10 BOCA JUNİORS-LANUS E2
00:30 INDEPENDİENTE-VELEZ CANAL+FUTBOL
03.12.2007 PAZARTESİ KANAL
19:00 KOCAELİSPOR-KARTALSPOR D SPOR
21:30 MONTPELLİER-NANTES EUROSPORT FRANCE
22:00 MANCHESTER UNITED-FULHAM SUPERSPORT 2
22:00 Sc**tHOURPE-BLACKPOOL BUSİNESS CHANNEL
13:00 DİYARBAKIRSPOR-ANTALYASPOR D SPOR
14:30 HEARTS-CELTİC BUSİNESS CHANNEL
14:45 CHELSEA-WESTHAM UNITED FOX TV
16:30 WERDER BREMEN-HAMBURG NTV
16:30 HERTA BERLİN-LEVERKUSEN TPS FOOT
16:30 STUTGART-B.DORTMUND SUPERSPORT 7
17:00 BLACKBURN-NEWCASTLE UNITED SUPERSPORT 1
17:00 READİNG-MİDDLESBROUGH FOX TV
17:00 PORTSMOUTH-EVERTON SUPERSPORT 4
18:10 LE MANS-NANCY KANAL A
19:00 SAMPDORİA-REGGİNA POLSAT SPORT EXTRA
19:00 PANATHİNAİKOS-XANTHİ NET HELLAS
19:00 DENİZLİSPOR-FENERBAHÇE LİG TV
19:15 ASTON VİLLA-ARSENAL FOX SPORTS TURKEY
21:00 GRAAFSCHAP-PSV BUSİNESS CHANNEL
21:00 ALMERİA-SEVİLLA TPS FOOT
21:00 REALMADRİD-SANTANDER E2
21:10 OLİMPO-RİVER PLATE SPORTMANİA
21:30 MİLAN-JUVENTUS KANAL 24
21:45 BENFİCA-PORTO POLSAT SPORT EXTRA
23:00 ESPANYOL-BARCELONA NTV
02:10 BANFİELD-SAN LERONZO CANAL+FUTBOL
02.12.2007 PAZAR KANAL
13:00 İSTANBULSPOR-SAKARYASPOR D SPOR
13:00 EURO 2008 KURA ÇEKİMİ ATV
15:30 AJAX-NAC BREDA BUSİNESS CHANNEL
15:30 GALATASARAY-İSTANBUL BELEDİYE LİG TV
15:30 FEYENORD-HERACLES CANAL+DEPORTES
16:00 FİORENTİNA-İNTER KANAL 24
16:00 ATALANTA-NAPOLİ E2
16:00 ROMA-UDİNESE TPS STAR
16:00 CATANIA-PALERMO TPS FOOT
16:45 PANIONİOS-IRAKLİS SUPERSPORT 1
16:45 OFİ-LARİSA SUPERSPORT 2
16:45 VEİRA-ERGOTELİS ALPHA TV
16:45 ARİS-AEK NET HELLAS
17:00 LİVERPOOL-BOLTON FOX TV
18:00 TOTTENHAM-BİRMİNGHAM SUPERSPORT 4
18:00 BİELEFELD-BAYERN MÜNİH CANAL+FUTBOL
18:00 VALLADOLİD-VİLLAREAL NTV
18:00 MALLORCA-MURCİA TAQUİLLA 3
18:00 GETAFE-LEVANTE TAQUİLLA 5
18:00 HUELVA-ZARAGOZA TAQUİLLA 4
18:00 DEPORTİVO-OSASUNA TAQUİLLA 6
19:00 VALENCİENNES-RENNES KANAL A
19:00 ATROMİTOS-OLİMPİAKOS SUPERSPORT 1
19:00 TRİPOLİS-PAOK NET HELLAS
19:00 BEŞİKTAŞ-RİZESPOR LİG TV
20:00 BETİS-ATLETİCO MADRİD SUPERSPORT 2
21:15 S.LİZBON-LEİRA RTP
21:30 TORİNO-GENEO KANAL 24
21:55 LYON-STRASBOURG KANAL A
22:00 VALENCİA-A.BİLBAO SUPERSPORT 3
22:10 BOCA JUNİORS-LANUS E2
00:30 INDEPENDİENTE-VELEZ CANAL+FUTBOL
03.12.2007 PAZARTESİ KANAL
19:00 KOCAELİSPOR-KARTALSPOR D SPOR
21:30 MONTPELLİER-NANTES EUROSPORT FRANCE
22:00 MANCHESTER UNITED-FULHAM SUPERSPORT 2
22:00 Sc**tHOURPE-BLACKPOOL BUSİNESS CHANNEL
Yorum yap